Nakama's Hide out

Welcome to the Pirates of the Underground.

Please read this disclaimer before going any further through this site.

1. P.O.U does not claim any rights to One Piece. One Piece is copyright of Eiichiro Oda and Sony Entertainment. We are not affiliated in any way with the producers or licensing companies.

2. All content on this web page is for educational and personal use only. We urge you to support One Piece and buy the merchandise.

3. P.O.U is an entirely fan based site. It is intended to relate to the fans of One Piece.

4. If you work for any of the companies that own One Piece and would like us to remove some of the content. Contact us and we will remove it immediately.

5. By entering and browsing this site you understand and thereby agree to all the above terms.

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register button below to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below. Also please make sure to make your first post at the newbies cabin so that members of this community can welcome you and guide you throughout this forum.

To old members, welcome back and enjoy your stay.

Yours truly,
Admin

Welcome Guest!!


    PLSss open this 2ne1

    Share
    avatar
    Carmina_Topacio
    Nakama

    Female
    Number of posts : 397
    Age : 26
    Location : unknown
    Registration date : 2009-07-15

    default PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by Carmina_Topacio on Thu Aug 20 2009, 09:00

    2ne1
    CL
    Real Name: Lee Chae Rin (이채린)[29]
    Position: Leader, Rapper, Vocal
    Date of Birth: February 26, 1991 (age 18)




    Bom
    Real Name: Bom Park (박봄)[29]
    Position: Main Vocal
    Date of Birth: March 24, 1984 (age 25)
    Languages: Korean, English and Japanese




    Dara
    Real Name: Sandara Park (박산다라)[29]
    Position: Vocal
    Date of Birth: November 12, 1984 (age 24)
    Languages: Korean, English and Tagalog



    Minzy
    Real Name: Gong Min-ji (공민지)[29]
    Position: Rapper, Vocal
    Date of Birth: January 18, 1994 (age 15)



    GROUP 2ne1 Big Grin

    maganda din song nila "I Dont Care " pati ung "Lollipop" "Fire Street Version "

    I want to share lng Big Grin
    Alam din ni kimi 2 eh dba kim inlove 2 ne 1 Smile agree

    Oyeah Smile)
    avatar
    aya_hime
    Nakama

    Female
    Number of posts : 258
    Age : 25
    Location : Baguio
    Registration date : 2009-07-28

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by aya_hime on Thu Aug 20 2009, 10:51

    ive seen several vids of this group, fave ko fire (street version) last farewell and i dont care

    i must admit laki ng improvement ni Sandara, both sa looks at performance, mas maganda siya ngayon
    and i know that minzy is young, didnt know na ganyan pala siya kabata sick

    oh well, galing ng group na to good
    avatar
    animpo
    Nakama

    Male
    Number of posts : 1234
    Age : 27
    Location : Thousand Sunny
    Registration date : 2009-05-06

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by animpo on Thu Aug 20 2009, 11:54

    2 matanda Big Grin 2 bata
    avatar
    melonjus
    Nakama

    Male
    Number of posts : 106
    Age : 36
    Location : Fairview/Novaliches
    Registration date : 2009-06-16

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by melonjus on Thu Aug 20 2009, 12:29

    Gusto ko din ung fire tsaka i dont care e e e e e e lol

    kimiko
    Muse

    Female
    Number of posts : 743
    Age : 26
    Location : cavite
    Registration date : 2009-06-14

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by kimiko on Thu Aug 20 2009, 14:39

    yeah!!alam ko nga yan chadz..haha
    lab tat group!!
    i dont care,e,e,e,..hahaha


    inlove
    avatar
    Carmina_Topacio
    Nakama

    Female
    Number of posts : 397
    Age : 26
    Location : unknown
    Registration date : 2009-07-15

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by Carmina_Topacio on Thu Aug 20 2009, 20:49

    oyeah Big Grin ryt Big Grin

    coruz Big Grin
    et0 ba
    Cause I don't care e-e-e-e-e
    I don't care e-e-e-e-e
    Boy I don't care


    avatar
    Tsubasa
    Nakama

    Male
    Number of posts : 725
    Age : 26
    Location : g0dlanD skYpiEa
    Registration date : 2008-07-15

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by Tsubasa on Mon Sep 14 2009, 21:44

    ahaha addict kayo d2 ah...heeheh

    pro maganda naman songs nila.. ahhaha

    narinig ko na some of it..hehehe
    avatar
    animpo
    Nakama

    Male
    Number of posts : 1234
    Age : 27
    Location : Thousand Sunny
    Registration date : 2009-05-06

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by animpo on Mon Sep 14 2009, 23:25

    d ko akalaing mkkta ko uli c sandara
    avatar
    Braham
    Nakama

    Male
    Number of posts : 192
    Age : 29
    Location : Laguna
    Registration date : 2009-07-01

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by Braham on Tue Sep 22 2009, 20:36

    wow, may 2NE1 fan thread pala dito.... Well, dominating ngayon ang Kpop culture... maganda kasi ang mga songs nila, upbeat and modern...

    WEll, 2NE1 is one of the best rookie group in korea right now, nakasama pa sila sa asian pop music event tomorrow... magandang achievement ito lalo na kay sandara park..

    Sponsored content

    default Re: PLSss open this 2ne1

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Sat Jul 22 2017, 20:53